Event CXLD - January Luncheon

Date: January 18, 2018
Time: 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Venue: PNC Arena


NAIOP Raleigh Durham's January 18th Luncheon at PNC has been cancelled and rescheduled



The "Chamber Happenings & Amazon Pursuit" lunch program has been rescheduled for 
Wednesday, February 21, 2018 at PNC Arena.

Your registration has automatically been transferred to the new date. 

If you can not attend on the new date, please send an email to info@naioprd.org


Stay Warm - Stay Safe!



Industry Guests: $55.00
Members: $30.00
Registered Attendees*
  • Angela Carter, LeChase Construction
  • Kara Murphy, Alfred Williams & Company
  • Chad Tate, Rodgers
  • Rick Emerick, Income Properties
  • Jim Spaeth, UNC Kenan-Flagler Business School
  • Jane Brasier, Branch Civil, Inc.
  • Jane Doggett, Highwoods Properties, Inc.
  • Kaler Walker, Lincoln Harris
  • Whitney Rodgers, Solutions pdm
  • Hunter Burnette, Shelco LLC
  • Todd Roberts, Shelco, LLC
  • William Harrington, Shelco LLC
  • Thomas Teabo, Bohler Engineering NC, PLLC
  • Tommy Dalton, KW Commercial - Brier Creek
  • Michael Kriston, McDonald York Building Company
  • Jennifer Sisak, Gilbane Building Company
  • Fred Fletcher, Davidson & Jones Construction
  • Dustin James, Kimley-Horn
  • Kellie Ford, S&ME, Inc.
  • Alison Burell, Atlantic Corporate Contracting, LLC
  • Mike Higgins, Atlantic Corporate Contracting, LLC
  • Rynal Stephenson, Ramey Kemp & Associates
  • Justine DAndrea, Ramey Kemp & Associates
  • Christine McDonald, JDavis
  • Anne Bradley, Cline Design Associates, PA
  • Guillermo Matias, Shiel Sexton Company
  • Brian Michot, Kimley-Horn
  • Michael Mesnard, Cline Design Associates PA
  • Stephen Porterfield, Capital Associates
  • tony jordan, Resolute Building Company
  • Brian DiDiano, Barringer Construction
  • Neil Gray, JDavis
  • Scott Cutler, Brasfield & Gorrie
  • Jennifer Sisak, Gilbane Building Company
  • Heather Askins, Lynch Mykins Structural Engineers, PC
  • Chad Melton, Storr Flooring Solutions
  • David Whittington, SEPI Engineering & Construction
  • Charles Hoffman, Mid-Atlantic Associates
  • Greg Bunn, Metromont Corporation
  • Gretchen Saussy, Sigmon Construction
  • John Livingston, Kilpatrick Townsend & Stockton LLP
  • Jessika Douglas, RDK Engineers, An NV5 Company
  • Dan Donecker, Lynch Mykins Structural Engineers, PC
  • Theresa Leahey, Affiliated Engineers Inc
  • Gregg Sandreuter, Beacon Partners
  • Pat OKeefe, Clark Nexsen
  • Dave Carey, HH Architecture
  • Jordan Holt, Bordeaux Construction
  • Vanessa Baram, Commercial Works, Inc.
  • Marcus Acheson, Little Diversified Architectural Consulting, Inc.
  • William Wingfield, Engineering Consulting Services, LLP
  • Leah Barrett, IA
  • Hooker Manning, Kane Realty Corporation
  • Valoree Eikinas, Calyx Engineers + Consultants
  • Thomas Hill, Highwoods Properties Inc.
  • Marcus Tuttle, LeChase Construction
  • Lynn Dunn, Duda|Paine Architects
  • Jason Pfister, Forrest Firm, P.C.
  • Bill Kibbe, Brookwood Construction
  • Jennifer Hickerson, Alfred Williams & Company
  • Rick Slater, McAdams
  • Mike Munn, McAdams
  • Matt Winters, Tri Properties, Inc.
  • Ryan Gaylord, Tri Properties Inc.
  • Tonya Mills, Tri Properties Inc.
  • Chris Goins, Bobbitt Design Build
  • Cindy Hoffman, ESP Associates, PA
  • John Lea, Messer Construction Co.
  • Tim Baucom, J&J Flooring Group
  • Jeff Farnham, Intellicom, Inc.
  • Miles Tew, ATCOM BTS
  • Gary Cline, Cline Design Associates PA
  • Katherine Adcock, Interior Elements
  • Dan Greenberg, Kimley-Horn

  • * list only includes attendees that have registered online.
Location Map